Krystina Arielle

Krystina Arielle

Birthday: January 29, 1986 in Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Krystina Arielle Glenn
Height: 165 cm
Krystina Arielle was born on January 29, 1986 in Sacramento, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Six in One, Denver by Night (2020) and Into the Mother Lands RPG (2020). She has been married to Anthony Tigner since 2017. They have two children.
Krystina Arielle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...