Vanessa Monet

Vanessa Monet

Birthday: July 8, 1985 in Fresno, California, USA
Birth Name: Arvia M Burrage
Height: 170 cm
Vanessa Monet was born on July 8, 1985 in Fresno, California, USA as Arvia M Burrage. She is an actress.
Vanessa Monet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...