Sandy Alomar

Sandy Alomar

Birthday: October 19, 1943 in Salinas, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Santos (Conde) Alomar
Height: 175 cm
Sandy Alomar was born on October 19, 1943 in Salinas, Puerto Rico as Santos (Conde) Alomar.
Sandy Alomar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...