Molly Orr

Molly Orr

Birthday: 15 January 1986
Birth Name: Molly Elisabeth Orr
Height: 168 cm
Molly Orr was born on January 15, 1986 as Molly Elisabeth Orr. She is an actress, known for Drake & Josh (2004), A Message from Holly (1992) and The Amanda Show (1999).
Molly Orr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Molly Orr'S roles