Bindi Irwin

Bindi Irwin

Birthday: 24 July 1998, Nambour, Queensland, Australia
Birth Name: Bindi Sue Irwin
Height: 157 cm
Bindi Irwin was born on July 24, 1998 in Nambour, Queensland, Australia as Bindi Sue Irwin. She is an actress, known for Bindi, the Jungle Girl (2007), My Daddy the Crocodile Hunter (2007) and Steve Irwin: He Changed Our World (2006).
Bindi Irwin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bindi Irwin'S roles