Sam Whipple

Sam Whipple

Birthday: 25 September 1960, Venice, California, USA
Birth Name: Sampson E. Whipple
Sam Whipple was born on September 25, 1960 in Venice, California, USA as Sampson E. Whipple. He was an actor, known for The Rock (1996), Seven Days (1998) and The Doors (1991). He died on June 3, 2002 in Los Angeles, California.
Sam Whipple's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sam Whipple'S roles