Maxey Whitehead

Maxey Whitehead

Birthday: 15 June 1981, Dallas County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Maxey Lee Whitehead
Maxey Whitehead was born on June 15, 1981 in Dallas County, Texas, USA as Maxey Lee Whitehead. She is known for her work on Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009), Hagane no renkinjutsushi: Mirosu no seinaru hoshi (2011) and Samâ uôzu (2009).
Maxey Whitehead's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...