John Khinda

John Khinda

Birthday: 25 June 1982, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Matthew Singh Khinda
Height: 185 cm
John Khinda was born on June 25, 1982 in New York City, New York, USA as John Matthew Singh Khinda. He is an actor, known for Mysteries at the Museum (2010), Fourskins (2015) and Jack Bowman (2014).
John Khinda's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...