Diane Hardin

Diane Hardin

Birthday: 11 July 1939, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Diane Elizabeth Hill
Diane Hardin was born on July 11, 1939 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Diane Elizabeth Hill. She is an actress and manager, known for 1941 (1979), Used Cars (1980) and A Summer Without Boys (1973). She has been married to Jerry Hardin since October 3, 1959. They have two children.
Diane Hardin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...