Daniel Cerny

Daniel Cerny

Birthday: 11 December 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Armin Cerny
Daniel Cerny was born on December 11, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Daniel Armin Cerny. He is known for his work on Children of the Corn III: Urban Harvest (1995), Fearless (1993) and The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency (2006).
Daniel Cerny's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Daniel Cerny'S roles