Lisa McRee

Lisa McRee

Birthday: 9 November 1961, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Annette McRee
Lisa McRee was born on November 9, 1961 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Lisa Annette McRee. She is an actress and producer, known for Good Morning America (1975), World News Now (1992) and Good Morning America Weekend Edition (1993). She has been married to Don Granger since 1996. They have one child.
Lisa McRee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...