Ross Malinger

Ross Malinger

Birthday: 7 July 1984, Redwood City, California, USA
Birth Name: Ross Aaron Malinger
Ross Malinger was born on July 7, 1984 in Redwood City, California, USA as Ross Aaron Malinger. He is an actor, known for Sleepless in Seattle (1993), Sudden Death (1995) and Recess (1997).
Ross Malinger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...