Vanessa Amaya

Vanessa Amaya

Birthday: 14 July 1991, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Vanessa Michelle Amaya
Height: 165 cm
Vanessa Amaya was born on July 14, 1991 in Houston, Texas, USA as Vanessa Michelle Amaya. She is known for her work on Appetite for Affliction (2014), Harvester of Terror 2: Redneck's Revenge (2012) and Guyco (2013).
Vanessa Amaya's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...