Dino Natali

Dino Natali

Birthday: September 19, 1931 in San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Dino Domenico Natali
Dino Natali was born on September 19, 1931 in San Francisco, California, USA as Dino Domenico Natali. He is an actor, known for Max la menace (1965), Kojak (1973) and Le vampire de ces dames (1979).
Dino Natali's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...