Karrueche Tran

Karrueche Tran

Birthday: 17 May 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Karrueche Tientrese Tran
Height: 155 cm
Hailing from Los Angeles, CA Karrueche began her career in entertainment as a celebrity stylist. Her keen eye for fashion and her ability to anticipate trends in the fashion world landed her a high-end clientele personal stylist position at a national department store in 2009. She has graced the pages and covers of magazines (VIBE, Rolling Out, ANN... Show more »
Hailing from Los Angeles, CA Karrueche began her career in entertainment as a celebrity stylist. Her keen eye for fashion and her ability to anticipate trends in the fashion world landed her a high-end clientele personal stylist position at a national department store in 2009. She has graced the pages and covers of magazines (VIBE, Rolling Out, ANNEX, and Bleu to name a few). Her love for fashion is complimented by her desire to give back through charity and philanthropic endeavors. Show less «
Karrueche Tran's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...