Sally Martin

Sally Martin

Birthday: 14 May 1985, Wellington, New Zealand
Birth Name: Sally Erana Martin
Height: 171 cm
Sally Martin was born on May 14, 1985 in Wellington, New Zealand as Sally Erana Martin. She is an actress, known for Shortland Street (1992), Power Rangers Ninja Storm (2003) and Murder in Greenwich (2002).
Sally Martin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...