Joaquín Climent

Joaquín Climent

Birthday: 7 September 1958, Requena, València, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Birth Name: Joaquín Climent Asensi
Joaquín Climent was born on September 7, 1958 in Requena, València, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain as Joaquín Climent Asensi. He is an actor, known for Amar en tiempos revueltos (2005), El comisario (1999) and Ciega a citas (2014).
Joaquín Climent's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...