Marty Napoleon

Marty Napoleon

Birthday: 2 June 1921, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Napoli
Marty Napoleon was born on June 2, 1921 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Matthew Napoli. He was married to Marie (Bebe) Giordano. He died on April 27, 2015 in Glen Cove, Long Island, New York.
Marty Napoleon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...