J.D. Hall

J.D. Hall

Birthday: 7 May 1947, USA
Birth Name: James Donald Hall
J.D. Hall was born on May 7, 1947 in the USA as James Donald Hall. He is known for his work on Undercover Brother (2002), Phantom 2040 (1994) and Fatal Attraction (1987). He was previously married to Eugenia Wright.
J.D. Hall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

J.D. Hall'S roles