Charlie O'Connell

Charlie O'Connell

Birthday: 21 April 1975, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Charles O'Connell
Height: 192 cm
Charlie O'Connell was born on April 21, 1975 in New York City, New York, USA as Charles O'Connell. He is an actor, known for Dude, Where's My Car? (2000), Cruel Intentions (1999) and The New Guy (2002).
Charlie O'Connell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...