Rusty Kanokogi

Rusty Kanokogi

Birthday: 30 July 1935, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Rena Glickman
Rusty Kanokogi was born on July 30, 1935 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Rena Glickman. She was an actress, known for Blue in the Face (1995). She was married to Ryohei Kanokogi. She died on November 21, 2009 in Brooklyn.
Rusty Kanokogi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...