Yannick Bisson

Yannick Bisson

Birthday: 16 May 1969, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Yannick D. Bisson
Height: 175 cm
Yannick Bisson was born on May 16, 1969 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Yannick D. Bisson. He is an actor and producer, known for Murdoch Mysteries (2008), Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) and Nothing Too Good for a Cowboy (1998). He has been married to Chantal Craig since May 1990. They have three children.
Yannick Bisson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...