Maggie Mancuso

Maggie Mancuso

Birthday: January 10, 1941 in Greeley, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Ann Peterson
Maggie Mancuso was born on January 10, 1941 in Greeley, Colorado, USA as Margaret Ann Peterson. She is known for her work on The Andy Griffith Show (1960), Mars Attacks! (1996) and Casino (1995).
Maggie Mancuso's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...