Reno Wilson

Reno Wilson

Birthday: 20 January 1969, USA
Birth Name: Roy Wilson
Height: 185 cm
Reno Wilson was born on January 20, 1969 in the USA as Roy Wilson. He is an actor and producer, known for Mike & Molly (2010), Crank (2006) and Crank: High Voltage (2009).
Reno Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...