Thurl Bailey

Thurl Bailey

Birthday: 7 April 1961, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Thurl Lee Bailey
Height: 211 cm
Thurl Bailey was born on April 7, 1961 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Thurl Lee Bailey. He is an actor, known for The Luck of the Irish (2001), Thurl: Forward with New Power (1994) and Church Ball (2006).
Thurl Bailey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...