Raymond Mayo

Raymond Mayo

Birthday: 18 February 1933, Albany, New York, USA
Birth Name: Raymond Jay Castellani Jr
Raymond Mayo was born on February 18, 1933 in Albany, New York, USA as Raymond Jay Castellani Jr. He is an actor, known for The Killers (1984), Doomsday Machine (1972) and Night Slaves (1970).
Raymond Mayo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...