Dub Taylor

Dub Taylor

Birthday: 26 February 1907, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Walter Clarence Taylor II
Dub Taylor was born on February 26, 1907 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Walter Clarence Taylor II. He was an actor, known for Back to the Future Part III (1990), Bonnie and Clyde (1967) and Maverick (1994). He was married to Florence Gertrude Heffernan. He died on October 3, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Dub Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...