LaShawn Jefferies

LaShawn Jefferies

Birthday: December 24, 1994
Birth Name: LaShawn Tináh Jefferies
LaShawn Jefferies was born on December 24, 1994 as LaShawn Tináh Jefferies. She is an actress, known for The Backyardigans (2004), New York - Section criminelle (2001) and Whitepaddy (2006).
LaShawn Jefferies's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...