Jessica Osbourne

Jessica Osbourne

Birthday: 22 November 1972, Grimsby, England, UK
Birth Name: Jessica Marie Osbourne
Jessica Osbourne was born on November 22, 1972 in Grimsby, England as Jessica Marie Osbourne. She is an actress and director, known for The Amateur (2013), Trekking for God (2012) and Anyone Who's Anyone (2007).
Jessica Osbourne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...