Mike Falkow

Mike Falkow

Birthday: 25 August 1977, Durban, South Africa
Birth Name: Michael Falkow
Michael Falkow was born in Durban, South Africa. After following a successful pro surfing career around the world, he settled in Los Angeles. He also had a successful modeling career, shooting for Armani, and was at one point the face of Brooks Brothers. He is now known as an actor, writer, director and producer.
Mike Falkow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mike Falkow'S roles