Victoria Sinclair

Victoria Sinclair

Birthday: April 4, 1966 in Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jennifer Fay Hopkins
Victoria Sinclair was born on April 4, 1966 in Ontario, Canada as Jennifer Fay Hopkins. She is an actress, known for Naked News (1999), Naked News Uncovered (2013) and Ripley's Believe It or Not! (2000).
Victoria Sinclair's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...