Rick Gomez

Rick Gomez

Birthday: 1 June 1972, Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Richard Harper Gomez
Height: 173 cm
Rick Gomez was born in Bayonne, New Jersey on June 1st. He is the first-born son and was born on his father's birthday. In 1987 the family moved to South Plainfield, New Jersey where Rick went to school. He graduated from South Plainfield High School and promptly moved to New York City to pursue his acting career.
Rick Gomez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...