Henry Kulky

Henry Kulky

Birthday: August 11, 1911 in Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, USA
Birth Name: Henry Kulakowich
Height: 180 cm
Henry Kulky was born on August 11, 1911 in Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, USA as Henry Kulakowich. He was an actor, known for Voyage au fond des mers (1964), Nid d'amour (1951) and Target Hong Kong (1953). He died on February 12, 1965 in Oceanside, California, USA.
Henry Kulky's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...