Robert Hogan

Robert Hogan

Birthday: 28 September 1933, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Hogan
Height: 183 cm
Robert Hogan was born on September 28, 1933 in New York City, New York, USA as Robert Joseph Hogan. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), One Life to Live (1968) and Another World (1964). He has been married to Mary Barbera since December 3, 1983. He was previously married to Sharon Lynn (Shannon) Harper.
Robert Hogan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...