Nick Pellegrino

Nick Pellegrino

Birthday: 13 July 1945, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Nicola Pellegrino
Height: 180 cm
Nick Pellegrino was born on July 13, 1945 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Nicola Pellegrino. He is known for his work on The Enforcer (1976), The China Syndrome (1979) and Hot Club California (1999).
Nick Pellegrino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nick Pellegrino'S roles