Priscilla Allen

Priscilla Allen

Birthday: 19 July 1938, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Priscilla Lawson
Priscilla Allen was born on July 19, 1938 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Priscilla Lawson. She was an actress, known for Total Recall (1990), Let Others Suffer (2007) and The Naked Truth (1992). She was married to Dennis Allen. She died on August 14, 2008 in La Jolla, California, USA.
Priscilla Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Priscilla Allen'S roles