Tomi Romer

Tomi Romer

Birthday: December 6, 1920 in Yonkers, New York, USA
Birth Name: Blanche Romerofsky
Tomi Romer was born on December 6, 1920 in Yonkers, New York, USA as Blanche Romerofsky. She was an actress, known for Armstrong Circle Theatre (1950), The Phil Silvers Show (1955) and The Larry Storch Show (1953). She died on July 21, 1969 in New York City, New York.
Tomi Romer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...