Sean Gantka

Sean Gantka

Birthday: 24 May 1983, Fullerton, California, USA
Birth Name: Sean Daniel Gantka
Sean Gantka was born on May 24, 1983 in Fullerton, California, USA as Sean Daniel Gantka. He is known for his work on The Loud House (2016), The Legend of Korra (2012) and Leaked Disney Star Wars 7 Trailer (2012).
Sean Gantka's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sean Gantka'S roles