John Shearin

John Shearin

Birthday: 27 September 1944, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: John Daniel Shearin III
John Shearin was born on September 27, 1944 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA as John Daniel Shearin III. He was an actor, known for Eating Raoul (1982), Bret Maverick (1981) and Hunter (1984). He was married to Jennifer. He died on April 9, 2017 in Greenville, North Carolina.
John Shearin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...