Andrew Ray

Andrew Ray

Birthday: May 31, 1939 in Southgate, Middlesex, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Andrew Olden
Height: 170 cm
Andrew Ray was born on May 31, 1939 in Southgate, Middlesex, London, England as Andrew Olden. He was an actor, known for Le moineau de la Tamise (1950), La Femme en robe de chambre (1957) and Bizarre, bizarre (1979). He was married to Susan Burnet. He died on August 20, 2003 in London.
Andrew Ray's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...