Lillian Lehman

Lillian Lehman

Birthday: 12 February 1947, Selma, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Lillian E. Lehman
Lillian Lehman was born on February 12, 1947 in Selma, Alabama, USA as Lillian E. Lehman. She is an actress and producer, known for Evan Almighty (2007), Defending Your Life (1991) and Body of Evidence (1993).
Lillian Lehman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lillian Lehman'S roles