Eunice Black

Eunice Black

Birthday: 23 October 1914, West Ham, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Eunice Holden
Height: 178 cm
Eunice Black was born on October 23, 1914 in West Ham, London, England as Eunice Holden. She was an actress, known for On the Buses (1971), The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1982) and Holiday on the Buses (1973). She died on August 27, 2007 in London.
Eunice Black's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...