R. Martin Klein

R. Martin Klein

Birthday: 11 May 1957
Birth Name: Robert Mark Klein
R. Martin Klein was born on May 11, 1957 as Robert Mark Klein. He is an actor and casting director, known for Digimon: Digital Monsters (1999), El Hazard: Wanderers (1995) and Lego Star Wars: The Padawan Menace (2011).
R. Martin Klein's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

R. Martin Klein'S roles