Elaine Silver

Elaine Silver

Birthday: 6 March 1988, California, USA
Birth Name: Elaine Marie Silver
Elaine Silver and her twin sister Melanie, were born on March 6, 1988 in California, USA to Lance and Claire Silver. She is and her twin are know for playing the same characters in both General Hospital (1993) and The Flintstones (1994). They swamped positions in and out of the same roles. She is best known for playing Pepples Flintstone, Fred and ... Show more »
Elaine Silver and her twin sister Melanie, were born on March 6, 1988 in California, USA to Lance and Claire Silver. She is and her twin are know for playing the same characters in both General Hospital (1993) and The Flintstones (1994). They swamped positions in and out of the same roles. She is best known for playing Pepples Flintstone, Fred and Wilma's daughter and Bamm-Bamm Rubble's playmate in the 1994 classic. Elaine left acting and entered Columbia College as a student. Show less «
Elaine Silver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Elaine Silver'S roles