Sara Holden

Sara Holden

Birthday: 22 February 1981, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Sara Haddad
Height: 157 cm
Sara Holden was born on February 22, 1981 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Sara Haddad. She is known for her work on Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016), Divergent (2014) and Due Date (2010).
Sara Holden's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sara Holden'S roles