Hal Rayle

Hal Rayle

Birthday: 3 January 1955, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Harold Joe Rayle
Hal Rayle is an Emmy Nominated voice actor living in Burbank, California and part of the Hollywood Voice Over Community. Best known for his roles in G.I. Joe, The Transformers, TeenAge Mutant Ninja Turtles, Back To The Future, the Pink Panther and recreating the voice of the Predator in Predator2. Rayle is married to actress Maggie Roswell and they... Show more »
Hal Rayle is an Emmy Nominated voice actor living in Burbank, California and part of the Hollywood Voice Over Community. Best known for his roles in G.I. Joe, The Transformers, TeenAge Mutant Ninja Turtles, Back To The Future, the Pink Panther and recreating the voice of the Predator in Predator2. Rayle is married to actress Maggie Roswell and they have 1 daughter. Show less «
Hal Rayle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...