Mark Labbett

Mark Labbett

Birthday: 15 August 1965, Tiverton, Devon, England, UK
Birth Name: Mark Andrew Labbett
Height: 198 cm
Mark Labbett was born on August 15, 1965 in Tiverton, Devon, England as Mark Andrew Labbett. He is a producer, known for The Chase (2013), Brains of Britain (or How Quizzing Became Cool) (2016) and The Chase (2009). He has been married to Katie since October 11, 2014.
Mark Labbett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...