Charles Kimbrough

Charles Kimbrough

Birthday: 23 May 1936, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Charles Maybery Kimbrough
Height: 184 cm
Charles Kimbrough was born on May 23, 1936 in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA as Charles Maybery Kimbrough. He is an actor, known for Murphy Brown (1988), The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996) and Another World (1964).
Charles Kimbrough's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...