Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Birthday: 3 July 1939, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Eileen T. O'Neill
Eileen O'Neill was born on July 3, 1939 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Eileen T. O'Neill. She is an actress, known for Burke's Law (1963), Kiss Me, Stupid (1964) and A Man Called Dagger (1968). She was previously married to Richard John Barich and William D. Holmes.
Eileen O'Neill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...