Tim Barrett

Tim Barrett

Birthday: 31 May 1929, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Arthur Edward Barrett
Tim Barrett was born on May 31, 1929 in London, England as Arthur Edward Barrett. He was an actor, known for The Mummy's Shroud (1967), Talk of the Devil (1968) and The Slipper and the Rose: The Story of Cinderella (1976). He died on August 20, 1990 in Kent, England.
Tim Barrett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...